18:00 football FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
18:00 football Start - HamKam
17:00 motorsports SPEEDWAY The Championship (United Kingdom)
17:00 others Athletics IAAF Diamond League London
18:15 football Universidad de San Martin de Porres - Real Garcilaso
17:00 football Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
20:00 football Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad
20:00 tennis Balazs, Attila - Lajovic, Dusan
18:00 football KFUM - Aalesund
18:00 football Brann - Stabæk
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
18:00 football Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa
17:30 football Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
19:05 baseball Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
19:00 football Zlaté Moravce - Dunajska Streda
19:30 basketball Israel U20 - Spain U20
20:00 football Danubio FC - Nacional de Montevideo
18:30 handball Serbia U21 - Slovenia U21
20:00 others Darts World Matchplay Darts
18:00 football FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
20:00 football Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia
18:00 football Barnechea - Colo Colo
18:00 football Barnechea - Colo Colo
19:00 football France U19 - Norway U19
19:05 baseball Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
17:00 football Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
20:00 football Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger
16:30 motorsports NASCAR - New Hampshire
19:45 football Vitebsk - FC Minsk
17:30 football Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
17:00 football Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
19:10 baseball Detroit Tigers - Toronto Blue Jays
18:00 football SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
18:00 football NŠ Mura - NK Bravo
19:30 football Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 football Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
17:30 football Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
19:05 baseball New York Yankees - Colorado Rockies
19:30 motorsports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
20:00 football Molde - Sarpsborg 08
20:00 others Darts World Matchplay Darts
20:00 football Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad
18:00 football Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
19:30 motorsports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
19:00 football Zlaté Moravce - Dunajska Streda
19:00 football Ružomberok - FC Nitra
17:30 football FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja
20:00 football Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
18:00 football Strømmen - Skeid Fotball
19:45 football Vitebsk - FC Minsk
17:00 motorsports SPEEDWAY The Championship (United Kingdom)
17:00 others Athletics IAAF Diamond League London
18:15 football Universidad de San Martin de Porres - Real Garcilaso
17:00 football Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
19:00 football Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC
17:00 football Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
18:00 football NŠ Mura - NK Bravo
20:00 others Darts World Matchplay Darts
17:30 football FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja
19:30 football Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 football Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
18:00 motorsports NASCAR RaceDay - New Hampshire
20:00 others Golf Barbasol Championship
19:00 football Republic of Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19
20:00 football Danubio FC - Nacional de Montevideo
19:30 football Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00 football Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
18:00 football NŠ Mura - NK Bravo
19:10 baseball Detroit Tigers - Toronto Blue Jays
17:30 football IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
18:00 tennis Kubler, Jason - Couacaud, Enzo
18:00 football Brann - Stabæk
18:00 football Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK
18:00 football Barnechea - Colo Colo
19:30 motorsports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
17:00 football Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
19:00 football Ružomberok - FC Nitra
20:00 football Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
18:00 football KFUM - Aalesund
18:00 motorsports NASCAR RaceDay - New Hampshire
18:00 football Inđija - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 football NŠ Mura - NK Bravo
17:30 football FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja
17:30 football Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 football Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
17:00 football Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
18:00 football KFUM - Aalesund
18:00 football FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
20:00 basketball BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
19:05 baseball New York Yankees - Colorado Rockies
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
19:00 football FC Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered
20:00 basketball BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
18:00 rugby Widnes Vikings - Toronto Wolfpack
18:00 football Barnechea - Colo Colo
18:00 football Strømmen - Skeid Fotball
17:45 football Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
19:30 football Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 football Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
19:00 football CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
16:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
20:00 basketball BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
19:10 baseball Tampa Bay Rays - Chicago White Sox
18:00 football SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
18:00 football SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
19:00 football KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
19:00 football KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
20:00 football Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
16:30 motorsports NASCAR - New Hampshire
19:30 basketball Israel U20 - Spain U20
19:05 baseball New York Yankees - Colorado Rockies
19:00 football Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC
19:05 baseball New York Yankees - Colorado Rockies
18:00 rugby Widnes Vikings - Toronto Wolfpack
18:15 football Universidad de San Martin de Porres - Real Garcilaso
17:00 tennis Mmoh, Michael - Paul, Tommy
19:00 football France U19 - Norway U19
18:00 football Eibar - Kayserispor
18:00 football Start - HamKam
18:00 football Brann - Stabæk
20:00 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
19:00 football Zlaté Moravce - Dunajska Streda
17:00 others Athletics IAAF Diamond League London
19:00 football CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles
18:00 rugby Widnes Vikings - Toronto Wolfpack
19:05 baseball Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
18:00 football Inđija - Partizan Belgrade
16:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
20:00 football Molde - Sarpsborg 08
17:00 motorsports SPEEDWAY The Championship (United Kingdom)
19:10 baseball Detroit Tigers - Toronto Blue Jays
17:45 football Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
18:00 football Sogndal - Tromsdalen
18:00 basketball The Basketball Tournament
19:10 baseball Tampa Bay Rays - Chicago White Sox
19:45 football Vitebsk - FC Minsk
20:00 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
17:30 football Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
18:30 handball Serbia U21 - Slovenia U21
19:00 football France U19 - Norway U19
19:00 football KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
19:00 football Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC
18:00 rugby Widnes Vikings - Toronto Wolfpack
19:00 football Ružomberok - FC Nitra
19:10 baseball Detroit Tigers - Toronto Blue Jays
20:00 football Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger
16:30 handball Usa U21 - Tunisia U21
19:00 football KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
16:30 motorsports NASCAR - New Hampshire
20:00 others Darts World Matchplay Darts
18:00 football Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK
18:00 football Raufoss - Jerv
17:00 football Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
18:00 basketball The Basketball Tournament
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
18:00 football Sogndal - Tromsdalen
19:05 baseball Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
18:00 football Barnechea - Colo Colo
17:30 football Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
19:30 basketball Israel U20 - Spain U20
19:00 football Zlaté Moravce - Dunajska Streda
20:00 football Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad
19:00 football Ružomberok - FC Nitra
17:30 football IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
20:00 football Danubio FC - Nacional de Montevideo
18:00 football FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
16:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
16:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
19:10 baseball Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals
20:00 football Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia
19:10 baseball Tampa Bay Rays - Chicago White Sox
19:00 football Republic of Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19
18:00 football Strømmen - Skeid Fotball
18:00 football Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
20:00 others Golf Barbasol Championship
18:00 football FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
19:00 football FC Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered
19:00 football Republic of Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19
18:00 football Strømmen - Skeid Fotball
16:30 handball Usa U21 - Tunisia U21
17:00 motorsports SPEEDWAY The Championship (United Kingdom)
18:15 football Universidad de San Martin de Porres - Real Garcilaso
16:30 handball Usa U21 - Tunisia U21
20:00 football Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad
20:00 football Danubio FC - Nacional de Montevideo
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
18:00 football Start - HamKam
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
19:05 baseball Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
17:00 others Athletics IAAF Diamond League London
19:00 football CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles
17:30 football FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja
20:00 others Golf Barbasol Championship
20:00 others Golf Barbasol Championship
20:00 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
19:00 football FC Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered
19:00 football CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles
20:00 football Molde - Sarpsborg 08
18:00 football Inđija - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 football Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK
19:30 motorsports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
18:00 football Raufoss - Jerv
17:30 football Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
19:10 baseball Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals
18:00 football SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919
17:00 football Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
20:00 football Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
20:00 football Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
18:00 football Raufoss - Jerv
19:10 baseball Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals
20:00 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
18:00 football Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan
18:30 handball Serbia U21 - Slovenia U21
20:00 football Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova
18:00 basketball The Basketball Tournament
17:15 football USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien
19:00 football Republic of Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19
18:30 handball Serbia U21 - Slovenia U21
20:00 football Danubio FC - Nacional de Montevideo
18:00 motorsports NASCAR RaceDay - New Hampshire
20:00 basketball BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
18:00 football Inđija - Partizan Belgrade
18:00 football Sogndal - Tromsdalen
18:00 football Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa
19:00 football Teplice - Slavia Praha
18:00 football Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa
20:00 football Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger
19:00 football France U19 - Norway U19
16:30 motorsports NASCAR - New Hampshire
17:00 football Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
17:00 football Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin
17:30 football Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
19:10 baseball Tampa Bay Rays - Chicago White Sox
17:00 football Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu
18:00 football Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa
18:00 football Brann - Stabæk
19:00 football Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC
19:30 basketball Israel U20 - Spain U20
18:00 football KFUM - Aalesund
17:30 football Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
19:10 baseball Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals
16:30 handball Usa U21 - Tunisia U21
18:00 football Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK
19:35 baseball Pittsburgh Pirates - Philadelphia Phillies
18:00 football Sogndal - Tromsdalen
17:30 football IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
17:00 tennis Majchrzak, Kamil - Bryde, Trent
20:00 football Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia
17:45 football Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
17:15 football USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien
19:45 football Vitebsk - FC Minsk
18:00 motorsports NASCAR RaceDay - New Hampshire
19:10 baseball Cincinnati Reds - St. Louis Cardinals
19:00 football FC Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered
18:00 football Inđija - Partizan Belgrade
17:45 football Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse
16:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav
20:00 football Molde - Sarpsborg 08
17:30 football IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
17:30 football IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
18:00 football Start - HamKam
19:00 football Deportivo Toluca FC - Querétaro FC
19:45 football Vitebsk - FC Minsk
18:00 basketball The Basketball Tournament
18:00 football Raufoss - Jerv
20:00 football Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia
19:10 baseball Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals
20:00 football Hajduk Split - Istra 1961
20:00 tennis Isner, John - Bublik, Alexander

Sportlemon.tv Live Streams

Welcome to Sportlemon.

Sportlemon has been created to ease the usual pain everyone has to deal with when searching for live streams on the internet. Once you find Sportlemon live sports streams you can add us to your bookmarks so you don’t have to bother with dubious websites, terrible quality or mostly broken links.

We have also tried to make the navigation very simple so you can browse through Sportlemon.tv live sports streams intuitively without any hard thinking about it because why would anyone want it the other way right? Well, we will not disturb you any longer from watching your desired sport event. Simply use our menu to navigate yourself through the Sport lemon sports streams and then just click on the fromhot stream link you’ve decided for.

That’s it!